People
Search Search

Quick navigation A-Z Quick navigation 12 xxx Quick navigation Campus Quick navigation Budovy
Staff
FS
ČVUT:
First Letter of Surname
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Lidé - People
[Sort by position]
P  Surname and First Name (position)E  E-MailE  Telephone No.E  Section-Room (Building)
Ing. Štěpán Obdržálek, Ph.D. - FEL +420-22435-7577
E-224 (Karlovo náměstí)
Ing. Tomáš Oberhuber, Ph.D. - FJFI +420-22435-8554
+420-732-916-137
109c (Praha, Trojanova 13)
Mgr. Kristýna Obermajerová - FJFI +420-22435-8282
 
Ing. Petruše Obermajerová - FJFI +420-22435-8282
106 (Praha, Břehová 7)
MUDr. Daniela Obitková - FBMI (doktorand)
konzultační hodiny: Po-Čt 14:00 vždy po e-mailové domluvě
+420-22435-7946
K-204 (Kladno, Sportovců )
K-207 (Kladno, Sportovců )
K-309 (Kladno, Sportovců )
Ing. Vít Obrusník - FEL   E-8 (Karlovo náměstí)
Ing. Robin Obůrka   A-1246 (Praha, Thákurova 7)
MgA. Martin Odehnal - FA
odborný asistent VŠ
+420-22435-6208
S147d (Praha, Thákurova 9)
Anna Odvárková - FIT    
Bc. Michelle Ohara - ÚK +420-22435-9997
B-662 (Praha, Jugoslávských partyzánů )
Ing. Dan Ohnesorg - FEL
K315
Subnet manager / Department of Electrical Power Engineering / Faculty of Electrical Engineering
+420-22435-2785
F1-110 (Praha, Technická 2)
Mgr. Markéta Olehlová, Ph.D. - FD
odborný asistent
+420-22435-9223
B-310 (Horská)
doc. Ing. Vladislav Oliva, CSc. - FJFI +420-22435-8505
346 (Praha, Trojanova 13)
Ing. Stanislav Olivík, Ph.D. - FSv +420-22435-4382
B-257a (Praha, Thákurova 7)
RNDr. Petr Olšák - FEL +420-22435-7231
A-1449 (Praha, Thákurova 7)
E-114 (Karlovo náměstí)
Ing. Jan Ondráček, Ph.D. - FJFI    
Ing. arch. Jiří Ondráček - FSv
Head / Education Facility Telč / Faculty of Civil Engineering
   
Ing. Miroslav Ondráček, Ph.D. - FS - 12135
Vedení - samostatný výzkumný pracovník, pedagog
Subnet manager / Department of Production Machines and Equipment / FME
+420-605-205-902
+420-221-990-902
A-143 (Horská)
Ing. Petr Ondráček, CSc. - FEL +420-22435-2101
B3-706 (Praha, Technická 2)
Mgr. Miroslava Ondráčková - SÚZ    
Štěpánka Ondráčková - SÚZ
Provozář - zástupce vedoucího
   
Ing. Lukáš Ondrák - FJFI (doktorand)    
Zdeněk Ondrák - UCEEB    
Mgr. Sylva Ondrejičková, Th.D. - FS - 12921
Doktorské studium
+420-22435-5042
A1-15 (Dejvice)
BcA. David Ondroušek - FS - 12201    
Mgr. Lenka Ondruchová - FS - 12911 +420-22435-2472
A1-506a (Dejvice)
Mgr. Ján Ondruška, Ph.D. - FSv    
Lubomír Ondrůj - SÚZ
Deputy head / Technical-Operating Services / Service Facilities Administration
+420-234-678-253
 
Matěj Opacki - FSv    
Ing. Jan Opatřil, Ph.D. - FS - 12115 +420-22435-2524
B1-525 (Dejvice)
doc. Ing. Jaroslav Opava, CSc. - FD +420-22435-5084
A-319 (Horská)
Ing. Michaela Opletalová - MÚVS    
Ing. Ladislav Oppl, Ph.D. - FEL +420-22435-2270
B2-639 (Praha, Technická 2)
Bc. Martina Oravcová - FS - 12922 +420-22435-2587
+420-22435-5609
A2-49a (Dejvice)
Ing. Matej Oravec - FEL (doktorand) 421903846528
B2-825 (Praha, Technická 2)
Ing. Jana Orendáčová - FSv
sekretářka
Secretary / Department of Architectural Engineering / Faculty of Civil Engineering
+420-22435-7178
A-426 (Praha, Thákurova 7)
Ing. Lucie Orgoníková - RČVUT
Head / Chancellor's Section / Rectorate of CTU,
Head / Rector's Office / Rectorate of CTU,
Chancellor of Rector / CTU,
Member of Management / CTU,
Secretary-General of CTU Board of Trustees / CTU
+420-22435-3415
A-913 (Praha, Jugoslávských partyzánů )
Yuta Orikasa, Ph.D. - ÚTEF +420-244-105-161
 
Ing. Adam Orlický - FD (doktorand)   B-165 (Praha, Jugoslávských partyzánů )
Ing. Olga Orlova - FIT +420-22435-8713
A-1324 (Praha, Thákurova 7)
Ing. Pavla Ornstová - FSv (doktorand) +420-22435-5448
B-577 (Praha, Thákurova 7)
Josef Oršoš - ÚTVS    
Jana Oršošová - ÚTVS
ekonom ÚTVS
+420-22435-1884
202 (Juliska)
Simona Oršošová - FS - 12361    
Ing. Václav Ort - FBMI (doktorand)
člen Wine Testing Committee FBMI, konzultační hodiny: úterý 10:00 - 11.30 po předchozí domluvě
+420-22435-5049
+420-731-577-649
B-526 (Kladno, náměstí Sítná )
Zdenka Osifová - FD
Dean's Secretary / Faculty of Transportation Sciences
+420-22435-9502
212 (Praha, Konviktská 20)
Ing. Petra Osmančíková, Ph.D. - FJFI +420-22435-8255
212 (Praha, Břehová 7)
Anastasia Ostapenko - CIIRC    
doc. Galina Ostapenko, CSc. - MÚVS +420-775-329-970
+420-22435-3190
524 (Praha, Kolejní 2a)
Rostislav Osvald - FS - 12201    
Ing. Cyril Oswald, Ph.D. - FS - 12137 +420-22435-2651
A1-305b (Dejvice)
Ing. Marek Otáhal - CIIRC (doktorand)
R&D in bio-inspired neural networks (HTM), anomaly detection, time-series data, semantic representat
+420-22435-7231
B-611 (Praha, Jugoslávských partyzánů )
E-114 (Karlovo náměstí)
Ing. Martin Otáhal, Ph.D. - FBMI
Deputy head / Department of Natural Sciences / Faculty of Biomedical Engineering
+420-22435-8403
B-322 (Kladno, náměstí Sítná )
Kristýna Otcovská - FSv    
David Otgonsuren Rico - FEL    
Ing. Helena Ouředníková - MÚVS
Head / Department for Lifelong Learning / Masaryk Institute of Advanced Studies
+420-22435-5021
508 (Praha, Kolejní 2a)
Alan Owens, Ph.D. - ÚTEF    
Thomas O'Hara - FEL   E-314 (Karlovo náměstí)
Ing. Jaroslava Óbertová, Ph.D. - FJFI    
Deniz Özdemir, MSc. - CIIRC    
[Sort by position]

Found: 60 records.
(data: 2020-09-30 19:01:02)
Information People  version 2.7a (master/0cb5b5eb/2019-12-26/10:21)
© CCS FME CTU 2003-2017 
Links [List of Departments]
[Group e-mails]
  Help [Help] Print! [Print!] Česky/Czech English/Anglicky